2015 Convocation Update List

 

Caption: Pictured at the podium is Gov. Gen. David Johnston who addressed Royal Military College’s class of 2015 and received an honorary doctorate of laws at the college’s May convocation.

Following is a complete list of those who received: Graduate Degrees; Undergraduate Degrees; Certificate of General Military Studies; Academic Awards including – The Teaching Excellence Award and The Cowan prize for Excellence in Research.


more / plus…

DEGREES DIPLÔMES

 

Doctor of Philosophy – Doctorat en philosophie

Madison Andrews

Kingston, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: Delayed Neutron and Gamma Measurements of Special Nuclear Materials, their Monte Carlo Simulations, and Applications

 

Mémoire : Applications et simulations par méthode de Monte Carlo de mesures de matériaux nucléaires spéciaux à l’aide de techniques basées sur les neutrons retardés et les photons gamma retardés

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. D.G. Kelly, Dr. E. Corcoran

Mackenzie J. Denyes

Roslin, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: The Use of Biochar and Activated Carbon to Minimize Hydrophobic Organic Contaminant Bioavailability in Soils

 

Mémoire : L’utilisation du biochar et du charbon actif afin de minimiser la biodisponibilité des contaminants organique hydrophobe dans les sols

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. B.A. Zeeb, Dr. A. Rutter (Queen’s)

Deborah Jocelyn Durbin

Toronto, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Purification and Storage of Hydrogen Fuel for Use on Board Fuel Cell Vehicles

 

Mémoire : Purification et stockage d’hydrogen pour une utilisation à bord de véhicules fonctionnant grâce à des piles à combustible

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. C. Malardier-Jugroot

Michelle Marie Nearing

Grafton, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Elucidating a Biosynthetic Pathway for Arsenobetaine in Higher Terrestrial Fungi

 

Mémoire : À la quête d’une voie biosynthétique de l’arsénobétaïne dans les champignons supérieurs terrestres

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. K.J. Reimer, Dr. I. Koch

Peter Willi Jansen

Orillia, ON

Mechanical Engineering / Génie mécanique

 

Thesis: Robust Coupled Optimization of Aircraft Family Design and Fleet Allocation for Multiple Markets

 

Mémoire : Optimisation robuste de la conception de famille d’aéronefs et de répartition de la flotte dans divers marchés pour des systèmes de totalement couplés

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. R.E. Perez

 

Jing Gai

Xinzhou, Shanxi, P.R. China

Mathematics / Mathématiques

Thesis: Single and Multi-Server Bulk-Service Queues and their Computational Analysis

 

Mémoire : Serveurs unique et multiples pour des files d’attentes en services groupés et analyse de leur complexité

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. M.L. Chaudhry

 

Note: Thesis titles have been provided by the authors at their discretion.

Notez : Les titres de thèse proviennent des auteurs et sont inclus à leur discrétion.

 

Master of Arts – Maîtrise ès arts<

WAR STUDIES / ÉTUDES SUR LA CONDUITE DE LA GUERRE

Peng, Charles Arthur

Thesis: Poles Apart: An Examination of Canadian Tactical and UN Strategic Intelligence During and After the Korean War

 

Mémoire : Pôles éloignés : Un examen des tactiques canadiennes et du renseignement stratégique des Nations Unies pendant et après la guerre de Corée

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. H.G. Coombs, Dr. H.C. Breede

Paul Daniel ChuraKingston, ON Andrew Nathaniel Kahramanian Curtis Courtice, ON Michael Thomas Skip FawcettMiddleton, NS Michael Philip FindlayMontréal, QC
Kaleigh Sarah HeardPickering, ON Ronald John HollaWilliamstown, ON Jean-François LabontéSt-Jérôme, QC Julie-Anne LabontéOttawa, ON
Shane Michael Lichty Renfrew, ON Peter ManousosCalgary, AB Emolo Aka Yannick MorrissonToronto, ON Matthew PorgesVancouver, BCSupervisor / Superviseur : Dr. C Leuprecht
John Paul SouthenKingston, ON Lynn StoddartSooke, BC

SECURITY AND DEFENCE MANAGEMENT AND POLICY / GESTION ET POLITIQUE DE LA SÉCURITÉ ET DE LA DÉFENSE

France Lapointe

Ottawa, ON

 

 

Master of Science – Maîtrise ès sciences

 

Nada Gharib

Kingston, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Discovery and characterisation of yeast ferritin (yFer1) in Saccharomyces cerevisiae

 

Mémoire : Découverte et analyse de la ferritine (yFer1) dans la levure Saccharomyces cerevisiae

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. M. Greenwood

 

Natalie Kathleen Jones

Hamilton, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: TC-1 : A Jawed-Vertebrate Specific Protein that Protects Against Copper and Pro-Apoptotic Genes in Yeast

 

Mémoire : TC-1 : Un gène conservé chez les vertébrés avec mâchoire qui protège contre le cuivre et des gènes qui induisent la mort cellulaire

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. M. Greenwood

Michèle Alexandra Parisien

Cornwall, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Effect on Cadmium Bioavailability on Phytoextraction Feasibility and Ecological Risk in Compost-Based Soil

 

Mémoire : Effet de la biodisponibilité de cadmium sur la faisabilité d’utiliser la phytoextraction ainsi que les risques écologiques associés dans les sols à base de compost

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. B.A. Zeeb, Dr. A. Rutter (Queen’s)

 

Surmita Paul

Calgary, AB

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Phytoextraction of Weathered DDT-Contaminated Soil at Point Pelee National Park Using Native and Naturalized Weed Species

 

Mémoire : Phytoextraction de sol météorisé contaminé par le DDT au Parc national de la pointe-Pelée en utilisant des espèces de plantes indigènes et naturalisées

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. B.A. Zeeb, Dr. A. Rutter (Queen’s)

Michelle Tayeb

Greater Toronto Area, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Development of Rapid Methodologies for the Determination of Strontium-90 in Water Using Triple-to-Double Coincidence Ratio (TDCR) Čerenkov Counting and Liquid Scintillation Assay Techniques

 

Mémoire : Développement de méthodologies rapides pour la détermination de strontium-90 dans l’eau à l’aide de techniques de comptage d’émission Čerenkov par rapport de coïncidence triple-à-double (RCTD) et de méthodes d’analyse par scintillation liquide

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. E. Corcoran, Dr. D.G. Kelly, Dr. X. Dai (CNL)

Liufang (Jenny) Zhou

Deep River, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: The Partitioning of Radionuclides Between Atmosphere and Ash During the Combustion of Contaminated Vegetation

 

Mémoire : La répartition de radionucléides entre l’atmosphère et la cendre durant la combustion de végétation contaminée

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. E. Corcoran, Dr. D.G. Kelly, Dr. R. Rao

James William Leibold

Oakville, ON

Physics / Physique

 

Thesis: Design and Analysis of Circular Diffraction Gratings

 

Mémoire : Conception et analyse des réseaux de diffraction circulaire

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. R.G. Sabat

Brent David Fisher

Kingston, ON

Mathematics / Mathématiques

Thesis: Renewal Theory: Simple and Elegant Derivations

 

Mémoire : Théorie de renouvellement : Dérivations simples et élégantes

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. M.L. Chaudry

 

 

Master of Applied Science – Maîtrise ès sciences appliquées

 

James Robert DuQuesnay

Kingston, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: A Novel Vessel Design for Temperature Controlled Directional Crystallization of High-Pressure Gas Hydrate Systems

 

Mémoire : Conception d’un réacteur novateur pour la cristallisation dirigée d’hydrates gazeux à haute pression

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. J.G. Beltran

 

Cory French

Sudbury, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: A Design Optimization Tool Applied to the Supercritical Water Reactor Fuel Assembly

 

Mémoire : L’optimisation du combustible pour le réacteur à eau supercritique canadien

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. P.K. Chan, Dr. H.W. Bonin

Cody Josef Peter John Krasnaj

Whitby, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: A Solid Element Approach to Analyzing CANDU Fuel Element Behaviour under Post-Dryout Heat Transfer Conditions

 

Mémoire : Une approche d’élément solide pour l’analyse du comportement des gaines de combustible CANDU sous conditions de transfert de chaleur post-assèchement

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. P.K. Chan, Dr. D.L. Wowk

Andrew Pieter Oussoren

Guelph, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

 

Thesis: Towards a Mechanistic Model for Stress Corrosion Cracking in Nuclear Fuel Elements

 

Mémoire : Vers un modèle mécanique de la fissuration par corrosion dans les éléments de combustible nucléaire

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. P.K. Chan, Dr. D.L. Wowk

Siavash Sarabi Mianeji

Midhurst, ON

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: Effect of Electrospinning Variables on Fiber Diameter and Measured Electric Current

 

Mémoire : Les effets des paramètres d’électrofilage sur le diamètre de la fibre et le courant électrique mesuré

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. J.Y.S.D. Pagé, Dr. J.L. Scott

Jason Jaeho Song

Maple Ridge, BC

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering / Chimie et génie chimique

Thesis: Fuelling Study of a CANDU Reactor Using Fuel Containing Burnable Neutron Absorbers

 

Mémoire : Étude de l’alimentation d’un réacteur CANDU avec du combustible contenant d’absorbants de neutrons

 

Supervisors – Directeurs : Dr. P.K. Chan, Dr. H.W. Bonin

Robie Michael Gourd

New Glasgow, NS

Civil Engineering / Génie civil

Thesis: Buckling Restrained Braces for the Seismic Strengthening of a Five-Storey Reinforced Concrete Frame Structure

 

Mémoire : Diagonales ductiles confinées pour le renforcement parasismique d’un bâtiment de cinq étages à ossature en béton armé

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. G.R. Wight

 

David Shao Ming Hung

Vancouver, BC

Electrical and Computer Engineering / Génie électrique et informatique

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. S. Givigi

Peter Travis Jardine

Lunenberg, NS

Electrical and Computer Engineering / Génie électrique et informatique

Thesis: Robust Model-Predictive Mission Planning for Unmanned Systems

 

Mémoire : Planification de mission pour les systèmes sans pilote basée sur une commande prédictive robuste

 

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. S. Givigi

 

 

Alexander George Christou

Mississauga, ON

Aeronautical Engineering / Génie aéronautique

Supervisor – Directeur : Dr. M. Jugroot

 

Master of Business Administration

Maîtrise en administration des affaires

Simon Comtois Granby, QC Kathryn MooreOttawa, ON

 

Master of Defence Studies

Maîtrise en études de la défense

 

Dale Lawrence ChildsLorretteville, QC Jonathan Richard Clow Peterborough, ON Stephen Paul Gaetz Musquodoboit Harbour, NS Eric James Graeme Groulx Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Corinna Anne de Varennes Heilman Kingston, ON Shelley Anne Nickerson Ottawa, ON Bernadette Maureen Wellwood Darwin Jonathon Ziprick Roblin, MB

 

Master of Public Administration

Maîtrise en administration publique

 

Tyler LeknoisKingston, ON Arinze OkoroToronto, ON Patrick J.P. Rhéaume-EspinozaMontréal, QC Laura Ann Helena RobertsOttawa, ON
Gregory Ronald Arthur SmithPort Hope, ON Jeffrey Roy ToopeBridgewater, NS Lisa VandeheiCantley, QC Amul Singh WaraichNiagara Falls, ON

****

COLL # CAPS/NAME (CARD) SURNAME (DIPLOMA) GIVEN NAMES PLAN names to appear degree programme Distinction for Red Book
26235 ABRAMS Abrams Conner Cole ROTP Conner Cole Abrams Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering with Distinction
26437 ADAMS Adams Mark Mackenzie ROTP Mark Mackenzie Adams Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering First Class Distinction
26439 ALBRECHT Albrecht Daniel James ROTP Daniel James Albrecht Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering First Class Distinction
26435 AMOROSO Amoroso Donald Alexander ROTP Donald Alexander Amoroso Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering with Distinction
26288 ANAND Anand Sarabjot Singh ROTP Sarabjot Singh Anand Bachelor of Science Computer Science with Distinction
26085 ANGERS Angers Julien-Anthony ROTP Julien-Anthony Angers Bachelor of Science Computer Science Grande distinction
26051 AUDÉ Audé Marina Violette ROTP Marina Violette Audé Bachelor of Science Honours Space Science Très grande distinction
26507 AUSTIN Austin Graham Donald ROTP Graham Donald Austin Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
26366 BANNERMAN Bannerman Jordan Joseph ROTP Jordan Joseph Bannerman Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
26500 BARNES Barnes Richard James Elias ROTP Richard James Elias Barnes Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
26461 BARRY Barry Daniel Leonard ROTP Daniel Leonard Barry Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
E4756 BEAUCHAMP Beauchamp Bradley Dalton CEOTP Bradley Dalton Beauchamp Bachelor of Military Arts and Science First Class Distinction
26052 BEAULIEU-LABONTÉ Beaulieu-Labonté Joseph Nicolas Jean-Sébastien ROTP Joseph Nicolas Jean-Sébastien Beaulieu-Labonté Bachelor of Arts Psychology Grande distinction
26448 BEHNISH Behnish Joshua Richard ROTP Joshua Richard Behnish Bachelor of Arts English with Distinction
26446 BENNETT Bennett Stanley John ROTP Stanley John Bennett Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering First Class Distinction
26149 BERNIER Bernier Cassandra Annie ROTP Cassandra Annie Bernier Bachelor of Arts Honours French Studies and Politics Très grande distinction
26231 BERRY Berry Sarah Elizabeth ROTP Sarah Elizabeth Berry Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry First Class Distinction
26053 BERRY Berry Joseph Yves Éric-Alexandre ROTP Joseph Yves Éric-Alexandre Berry Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies
26443 BESTERD Besterd Nicholas Robert William ROTP Nicholas Robert William Besterd Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26351 BETHUNE Bethune Todd Edward ROTP Todd Edward Bethune Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering First Class Distinction
26552 BINDING Binding Mitchell Wade ROTP Mitchell Wade Binding Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
26054 BLAIS Blais Antoine ROTP Antoine Blais Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Très grande distinction
M1033 BLAKE Blake Joel Daniel UTPNCM Joel Daniel Blake Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
26100 BOUCHARD Bouchard Julien ROTP Julien Bouchard Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Grande distinction
26162 BOULET Boulet Rafaël ROTP Rafaël Boulet Bachelor of Arts History
26282 BOWEN Bowen Kevin Robin Julian ROTP Kevin Robin Julian Bowen Bachelor of Arts Honours Economics First Class Distinction
26350 BRAYMAN Brayman Zachary Leon ROTP Zachary Leon Brayman Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26264 BUSBY Busby Aubrey Brad Randall Mattatall ROTP Aubrey Brad Randall Mattatall Busby Bachelor of Arts Psychology
M1042 BUSS Buss William Leslie UTPNCM William Leslie Buss Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
E7159 BUTT Butt William Craig IBDP William Craig Butt Bachelor of Arts with Distinction
26499 BYRTUS Byrtus John Edward Daniel ROTP John Edward Daniel Byrtus Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
26234 CARSWELL Carswell Zachary Alexander ROTP Zachary Alexander Carswell Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26266 CASTEIN Castein Francis ROTP Francis Castein Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration with Distinction
26510 CAVE Cave Nathan S.A. ROTP Nathan S.A. Cave Bachelor of Science Honours Computer Science with Distinction
26095 CHEN Chen Michael Ming Hao ROTP Michael Ming Hao Chen Bachelor of Arts Honours Economics First Class Distinction
M1047 CHIASSON Chiasson Yannick Thierry UTPNCM Yannick Thierry Chiasson Bachelor of Science Computer Science
26857 CIANCIOSI Cianciosi Gabriele Martin ROTP Gabriele Martin Cianciosi Bachelor of Arts Honours Economics First Class Distinction
26498 CLANCEY Clancey Matthew Brian ROTP Matthew Brian Clancey Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering First Class Distinction
26077 CLOUTIER Cloutier Marc-Antoine Joseph Etienne ROTP Marc-Antoine Joseph Etienne Cloutier Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
26486 COE Coe Jocelyn Lea RETP Jocelyn Lea Coe Bachelor of Science Chemistry with Distinction
E3711 COLE Cole Michael James IBDP Michael James Cole Bachelor of Military Arts and Science First Class Distinction
26265 COLE Cole Samuel Leo Nicholas ROTP Samuel Leo Nicholas Cole Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
26297 COOK Cook Mackenzie James ROTP Mackenzie James Cook Bachelor of Science Chemistry
26550 COOTE Coote Shane Robert Lee ROTP Shane Robert Lee Coote Bachelor of Arts Honours History First Class Distinction
26108 CÔTÉ Côté Francis ROTP Francis Côté Bachelor of Science Computer Science Grande distinction
26107 COUTU Coutu Nicolas ROTP Nicolas Coutu Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26091 CROIZER Croizer Alexia ROTP Alexia Croizer Bachelor of Arts Honours French Studies Très grande distinction
26305 CRUZ Cruz Daniel Felipe ROTP Daniel Felipe Cruz Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering First Class Distinction
26257 DAY Day Zachary David ROTP Zachary David Day Bachelor of Arts Economics with Distinction
26415 DE BOER De Boer John Robert ROTP John Robert De Boer Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering First Class Distinction
26340 DEMERS Demers Alexandre ROTP Alexandre Demers Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering Grande distinction
26304 DESJARDINS Desjardins Sean ROTP Sean Desjardins Bachelor of Science Computer Science
26457 DESOUZA DeSouza Martin Victor ROTP Martin Victor DeSouza Bachelor of Science Honours Space Science with Distinction
26136 DESROSIERS Desrosiers Guillaume ROTP Guillaume Desrosiers Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering Grande distinction
26506 DEVEAU Deveau Kyle MacWilliam ROTP Kyle MacWilliam Deveau Bachelor of Arts Honours Politics with Distinction
26238 DEVILLER DeViller Evan Christopher ROTP Evan Christopher DeViller Bachelor of Arts Economics with Distinction
26098 DIAMOND Diamond Simon-Pierre ROTP Simon-Pierre Diamond Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering Grande distinction
26455 DJEKIC Djekic Mladen ROTP Mladen Djekic Bachelor of Arts Economics First Class Distinction
26490 DONOVAN Donovan Taylor James ROTP Taylor James Donovan Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering
26144 DRESDELL Dresdell William ROTP William Dresdell Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Grande distinction
26321 DUNN Dunn James ROTP James Dunn Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering with Distinction
26368 ELLIOTT Elliott Jesse Alexander ROTP Jesse Alexander Elliott Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26325 ERION Erion Joshua Allan ROTP Joshua Allan Erion Bachelor of Science Honours Space Science First Class Distinction
26068 ERNST Ernst Andrew Graham ROTP Andrew Graham Ernst Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26456 EVANS Evans Alexander James ROTP Alexander James Evans Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26367 EVANS Dombrowsky Victoria Jasmin ROTP Victoria Jasmin Dombrowsky Bachelor of Arts English with Distinction
M1034 EZEKIEL Ezekiel Aaron Thomas UTPNCM Aaron Thomas Ezekiel Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering First Class Distinction
26436 FACKELMANN Fackelmann Mattheus Joseph ROTP Mattheus Joseph Fackelmann Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
26525 FILIATRAULT Filiatrault Jonathan Éric ROTP Jonathan Éric Filiatrault Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies Grande distinction
26166 FILIATRAULT-VEILLEUX Filiatrault-Veilleux Pascal ROTP Pascal Filiatrault-Veilleux Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering Très grande distinction
26344 FOSTER Foster Jordan Richard ROTP Jordan Richard Foster Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
26349 FRANK Frank Derek Mackenzie ROTP Derek Mackenzie Frank Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26469 FRANK Frank Olivia Jane ROTP Olivia Jane Frank Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
26364 GAGNÉ Gagné Alexandre ROTP Alexandre Gagné Bachelor of Science Space Science with Distinction
26079 GAGNÉ Gagné Erika ROTP Erika Gagné Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Grande distinction
M2078 GAGNON Gagnon Cynthia Marie Claude Anne UTPNCM Cynthia Marie Claude Anne Gagnon Bachelor of Arts Honours Psychology Très grande distinction
E7589 GAGNON Gagnon Jean-Philippe CEOTP Jean-Philippe Gagnon Bachelor of Arts Grande distinction
26286 GARDNER Gardner Gregory Nicholas ROTP Gregory Nicholas Gardner Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26124 GASSER Gasser Alex Abraham ROTP Alex Abraham Gasser Bachelor of Science Honours Space Science Très grande distinction
26080 GAULIN Gaulin Jérémy Joseph Philippe Gabriel ROTP Jérémy Joseph Philippe Gabriel Gaulin Bachelor of Science Honours Physics with Distinction
26335 GAZAILLE BELLEHUMEUR Gazaille Bellehumeur Francis Alexandre ROTP Francis Alexandre Gazaille Bellehumeur Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Grande distinction
26258 GEE Gee David Liam ROTP David Liam Gee Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
26347 GEORGE George Keith Kenrick ROTP Keith Kenrick George Bachelor of Science Physics and Space Science
26081 GIBEAULT Gibeault Jean-Nicolas ROTP Jean-Nicolas Gibeault Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Très grande distinction
26542 GILMORE Gilmore Deanna Robyn ROTP Deanna Robyn Gilmore Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering
E6035 GINGRAS Gingras Steeven DND Steeven Gingras Bachelor of Arts with Distinction
E2698 GIRARD Girard Patrice Joseph Daniel SPON Patrice Joseph Daniel Girard Bachelor of Arts Très grande distinction
26489 GOLDING Golding Matthew Mycroft ROTP Matthew Mycroft Golding Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering First Class Distinction
26434 GRACIAS Gracias Wendy Isabel ROTP Wendy Isabel Gracias Bachelor of Arts Honours Psychology First Class Distinction
26354 GREEN Green Charles-Edward Stuart ROTP Charles-Edward Stuart Green Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
26256 GREENWELL Greenwell Kevin ROTP Kevin Greenwell Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26523 GRODZINSKI Grodzinski Karl Edward ROTP Karl Edward Grodzinski Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
26283 HAGGART-SMITH Haggart-Smith Jesse Eli ROTP Jesse Eli Haggart-Smith Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
26103 HAMEL Hamel Grégory Renaud ROTP Grégory Renaud Hamel Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering Grande distinction
26015 HANLON Hanlon Justin William David ROTP Justin William David Hanlon Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
26254 HANLON Hanlon Christopher Scott ROTP Christopher Scott Hanlon Bachelor of Science Space Science
26865 HANNIGAN Hannigan Conner Thomas ROTP Conner Thomas Hannigan Bachelor of Arts Business Administration First Class Distinction
26531 HARLOW Harlow Alec James ROTP Alec James Harlow Bachelor of Science Computer Science with Distinction
26322 HART Hart Alexander Joseph ROTP Alexander Joseph Hart Bachelor of Arts Honours Politics with Distinction
26110 HARVEY Harvey Benjamin ROTP Benjamin Harvey Bachelor of Arts History Grande distinction
26287 HEARD Heard James William Bruce ROTP James William Bruce Heard Bachelor of Arts Honours English First Class Distinction
26296 HEO Heo Jae ROTP Jae Heo Bachelor of Arts Psychology First Class Distinction
26511 HOBB Hobb Michael Christopher ROTP Michael Christopher Hobb Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26324 HOGG Hogg Sam Robert ROTP Sam Robert Hogg Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering First Class Distinction
26452 HOUSTON Houston Aaron Christopher ROTP Aaron Christopher Houston Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry First Class Distinction
26236 HOWDEN Howden Ryan Steven ROTP Ryan Steven Howden Bachelor of Science Computer Science
26508 HOWSE Howse Matthew Cecil James ROTP Matthew Cecil James Howse Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26328 HUI Hui Spenser Ho-Yan ROTP Spenser Ho-Yan Hui Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering with Distinction
26326 HUNERFAUTH Hunerfauth Connor Karl Beaton ROTP Connor Karl Beaton Hunerfauth Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering First Class Distinction
26128 HUNT Hunt Jonathan Wesley ROTP Jonathan Wesley Hunt Bachelor of Arts Psychology
26405 HUXTER Huxter Nicholas Samson ROTP Nicholas Samson Huxter Bachelor of Arts History
M2079 JEWITT Jewitt Christopher David UTPNCM Christopher David Jewitt Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
26218 JOHNSON Johnson James William Frederick ROTP James William Frederick Johnson Bachelor of Science Computer Science
26275 JOSOL Josol April Joy Calayag ROTP April Joy Calayag Josol Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration with Distinction
26406 KAMEOKA Kameoka Ann Michelle ROTP Ann Michelle Kameoka Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
26318 KANE Kane Stephen Mark ROTP Stephen Mark Kane Bachelor of Arts Psychology First Class Distinction
26214 KERR Kerr Anne Lily DND Anne Lily Kerr Bachelor of Arts
26302 KERSHAW Kershaw Brent Frederick Leslie ROTP Brent Frederick Leslie Kershaw Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering with Distinction
26336 KIM Kim Joshua Jinsung ROTP Joshua Jinsung Kim Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26222 KIM Kim Andrew Daniel DND Andrew Daniel Kim Bachelor of Arts
26316 KINGSBURY Kingsbury Alexandre ROTP Alexandre Kingsbury Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies Très grande distinction
26312 KIRKHAM Kirkham Leland James ROTP Leland James Kirkham Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26411 KOOPMAN Koopman Rhianna Joy RETP Rhianna Joy Koopman Bachelor of Arts History with Distinction
26330 KORTBEEK Kortbeek Nicholas Victor ROTP Nicholas Victor Kortbeek Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering
26292 KWAK Kwak Jaewon ROTP Jaewon Kwak Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering with Distinction
M1035 LABERGE-LEBLANC Laberge-Leblanc Pascal UTPNCM Pascal Laberge-Leblanc Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering Très grande distinction
26271 LAFOREST-HUOT Laforest-Huot Christophe ROTP Christophe Laforest-Huot Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering Grande distinction
26147 LANDRY Landry Julien Joseph Steve ROTP Julien Joseph Steve Landry Bachelor of Science Honours Space Science Très grande distinction
26158 LANGLOIS Langlois Frédérick ROTP Frédérick Langlois Bachelor of Arts History Grande distinction
26232 LANZINGER Lanzinger Quinn ROTP Quinn Lanzinger Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26253 LAPLANTE LaPlante Alexandra Grace ROTP Alexandra Grace LaPlante Bachelor of Arts Honours Politics First Class Distinction
26261 LAROCQUE Larocque Kalina ROTP Kalina Larocque Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering with Distinction
M1036 LARSON Larson Luke UTPNCM Luke Larson Bachelor of Science Computer Science
M1037 LATTANZIO Lattanzio Michael Gregory UTPNCM Michael Gregory Lattanzio Bachelor of Science Computer Science with Distinction
26163 LAVOIE Lavoie Jean-Sébastien ROTP Jean-Sébastien Lavoie Bachelor of Arts Business Administration
26262 LAVOIE Lavoie Alexandre Pierre ROTP Alexandre Pierre Lavoie Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
M1038 LAXAMANA Laxamana Gilbert Francis Alba UTPNCM Gilbert Francis Alba Laxamana Bachelor of Science Computer Science with Distinction
26493 LEE Lee Min Hyung ROTP Min Hyung Lee Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
M1039 LEVERTON Leverton Jason UTPNCM Jason Leverton Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering First Class Distinction
26848 LÉVESQUE DOSTIE Lévesque Dostie Étienne ROTP Étienne Lévesque Dostie Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Très grande distinction
26450 LIGHTBODY Reeves Victoria Megan ROTP Victoria Megan Reeves Bachelor of Arts English with Distinction
26290 LI-TAYLOR Li-Taylor Joshua Ryan Tai Ming ROTP Joshua Ryan Tai Ming Li-Taylor Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration with Distinction
26339 LIZÉE Lizée Jean-François ROTP Jean-François Lizée Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering Très grande distinction
26300 MACHNEE Machnee Jonathan James ROTP Jonathan James Machnee Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
M1040 MACKEY Mackey Blake Spencer Ross UTPNCM Blake Spencer Ross Mackey Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering First Class Distinction
26248 MACLEAN MacLean Carsten James ROTP Carsten James MacLean Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
26468 MANCINI Mancini Ian Christopher ROTP Ian Christopher Mancini Bachelor of Arts Economics First Class Distinction
26361 MANDERSON Manderson Roderick Alexander ROTP Roderick Alexander Manderson Bachelor of Arts Honours English First Class Distinction
26512 MANSER Manser Sean Maynard ROTP Sean Maynard Manser Bachelor of Science Computer Science with Distinction
E6398 MARCEAU Marceau Eric Claude IBDP Eric Claude Marceau Bachelor of Arts First Class Distinction
26122 MARCIL Marcil William ROTP William Marcil Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Grande distinction
26168 MARIER Marier Philippe Joseph Antoine Charles ROTP Philippe Joseph Antoine Charles Marier Bachelor of Arts Economics Grande distinction
26152 MAROIS Marois Jean-Christophe ROTP Jean-Christophe Marois Bachelor of Arts History
26494 MARQUETTE Marquette Mitchell Jarrett ROTP Mitchell Jarrett Marquette Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
M1041 MARSHALL Marshall Peter Scott UTPNCM Peter Scott Marshall Bachelor of Arts Honours Politics First Class Distinction
26474 MCCAIG McCaig Joseph Emile Hendry ROTP Joseph Emile Hendry McCaig Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26333 MCCALL McCall Ryan James ROTP Ryan James McCall Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
E7157 MCDONALD McDonald Scott Randal DND Scott Randal McDonald Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration First Class Distinction
26070 MCLAUGHLIN McLaughlin Kyle Douglas ROTP Kyle Douglas McLaughlin Bachelor of Science Space Science
26320 MCNAUGHTON McNaughton Andrew Duncan ROTP Andrew Duncan McNaughton Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26527 MELNIKOV Melnikov Vladimir ROTP Vladimir Melnikov Bachelor of Arts Psychology Grande distinction
26112 MENARD Menard Julien Joseph Maurice ROTP Julien Joseph Maurice Menard Bachelor of Arts Politics Grande distinction
26532 METCALF Metcalf Ryan Gordon Harold ROTP Ryan Gordon Harold Metcalf Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering First Class Distinction
26410 MILLS Mills Madeline Jordon RETP Madeline Jordon Mills Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry with Distinction
26255 MORGAN Morgan Kevin Thomas ROTP Kevin Thomas Morgan Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
26113 MORIN Morin Joseph Richard Guillaume ROTP Joseph Richard Guillaume Morin Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
26409 MULLIN-LAMARCHE Mullin-Lamarche Benjamin Michael ROTP Benjamin Michael Mullin-Lamarche Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
E7149 MURALT Muralt Darryl Josef DND Darryl Josef Muralt Bachelor of Arts Honours Psychology First Class Distinction
26242 MURRAY Murray Evan William ROTP Evan William Murray Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26225 MURRAY Murray Tyson Christopher Lloyd ROTP Tyson Christopher Lloyd Murray Bachelor of Arts Honours Politics First Class Distinction
26492 NAYLOR Naylor Kyle Richard ROTP Kyle Richard Naylor Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry
26250 NEWCOMBE Newcombe Rodney Stewart ROTP Rodney Stewart Newcombe Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26533 NGHI Nghi Anthony Van Dung ROTP Anthony Van Dung Nghi Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration with Distinction
26310 NOBLE Noble Alexander James ROTP Alexander James Noble Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration with Distinction
26497 NOONAN Noonan Matthew Gerald Patrick ROTP Matthew Gerald Patrick Noonan Bachelor of Arts Honours History First Class Distinction
26099 OTIS Otis Jean-Sébastien ROTP Jean-Sébastien Otis Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry Très grande distinction
26154 PAINCHAUD Painchaud Gabriel ROTP Gabriel Painchaud Bachelor of Arts Economics
26268 PAQUETTE Paquette Stéphanie Gisèle ROTP Stéphanie Gisèle Paquette Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering Très grande distinction
E4799 PARONUZZI Paronuzzi Christopher J.N. CEOTP Christopher J.N. Paronuzzi Bachelor of Science
26240 PERRIOR Perrior Riley Samuel Carrière ROTP Riley Samuel Carrière Perrior Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
26528 PERRON Perron Patrick ROTP Patrick Perron Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering
26535 PLANTE Plante Marc-André ROTP Marc-André Plante Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering with Distinction
26127 PLOUFFE Plouffe Alexandre Yanick ROTP Alexandre Yanick Plouffe Bachelor of Science Chemistry
26516 PODESTA Podesta Brent Ernest ROTP Brent Ernest Podesta Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26536 POONJA Poonja Arman Karim ROTP Arman Karim Poonja Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering with Distinction
26546 POWIS-CLEMENT Powis-Clement Maurice Wilfred Patrice ROTP Maurice Wilfred Patrice Powis-Clement Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26538 PRESSEAU Presseau Daniel M. ROTP Daniel M. Presseau Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering with Distinction
E6098 PROULX Proulx Eric SPON Eric Proulx Bachelor of Military Arts and Science
26155 PUGH Pugh William Scott ROTP William Scott Pugh Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies Grande distinction
26547 PYM Pym Stephen Alexander ROTP Stephen Alexander Pym Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering First Class Distinction
26544 RACHO Racho Joshua Robert ROTP Joshua Robert Racho Bachelor of Science Honours Space Science with Distinction
26449 RACIOPPA Racioppa John David ROTP John David Racioppa Bachelor of Arts Economics with Distinction
26060 RAYMOND Raymond Charlotte Alice ROTP Charlotte Alice Raymond Bachelor of Arts Psychology Très grande distinction
26473 REYNOSO-MEDINA Reynoso-Medina Miguel Angel ROTP Miguel Angel Reynoso-Medina Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26519 RILEY Riley Maxwell Joseph ROTP Maxwell Joseph Riley Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
26363 ROBERT Robert Caleb Delbert ROTP Caleb Delbert Robert Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26237 ROMKEY Romkey Nathan Alexander ROTP Nathan Alexander Romkey Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26338 ROSS Ross Michael James ROTP Michael James Ross Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
E3439 ROY Roy Joël Joseph DND Joël Joseph Roy Bachelor of Military Arts and Science
M1044 RULE Rule Kevin UTPNCM Kevin Rule Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26517 RUMBOLT Rumbolt Joshua Robert ROTP Joshua Robert Rumbolt Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26346 RYAN Ryan Daniel James ROTP Daniel James Ryan Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering First Class Distinction
26284 SADOVSKY Sadovsky Marek ROTP Marek Sadovsky Bachelor of Arts History with Distinction
26521 SAGER Sager Joseph Allen ROTP Joseph Allen Sager Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
E7154 SAID MADJID-LAFLEUR Said Madjid-Lafleur Idris DND Idris Said Madjid-Lafleur Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
26293 SAKAKI Sakaki Brent Patrick Shigeru ROTP Brent Patrick Shigeru Sakaki Bachelor of Science Computer Science with Distinction
26063 SANGA Sanga Nick ROTP Nick Sanga Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
26246 SANNES Sannes Taylor ROTP Taylor Sannes Bachelor of Arts History with Distinction
E7681 SANSON Sanson William V. CEOTP William V. Sanson Bachelor of Arts with Distinction
26358 SAULNIER Saulnier Nicholas Joel ROTP Nicholas Joel Saulnier Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry First Class Distinction
26487 SCHICK Schick Alicia ROTP Alicia Schick Bachelor of Science Honours Mathematics First Class Distinction
26453 SHARMA Sharma Curtis Kesh ROTP Curtis Kesh Sharma Bachelor of Engineering Aeronautical Engineering with Distinction
26259 SHORTRIDGE Shortridge Victoria Marie ROTP Victoria Marie Shortridge Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
26670 SILINS Silins Katherine McNeil ROTP Katherine McNeil Silins Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering Très grande distinction
26269 SIMARD Simard Zachary Benjamin Grant ROTP Zachary Benjamin Grant Simard Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering with Distinction
26404 SIMON Simon Joseph Benjamin Beaudette ROTP Joseph Benjamin Beaudette Simon Bachelor of Arts Honours History with Distinction
26247 SINASAC Sinasac Matthias Aaron ROTP Matthias Aaron Sinasac Bachelor of Arts Business Administration with Distinction
26183 SON Son Yong Jun ROTP Yong Jun Son Bachelor of Arts Economics with Distinction
26467 SONI Soni Rabia ROTP Rabia Soni Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering First Class Distinction
26319 SOOS Soos Richard Bertram ROTP Richard Bertram Soos Bachelor of Arts Psychology First Class Distinction
M1046 SPARKS Sparks Laura Anne UTPNCM Laura Anne Sparks Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
26317 STAPLES Staples Sarah Marie ROTP Sarah Marie Staples Bachelor of Arts Honours Military and Strategic Studies First Class Distinction
26345 SUN Sun Da Hyung ROTP Da Hyung Sun Bachelor of Arts Business Administration
26244 SWAN Swan Matthew Stephen ROTP Matthew Stephen Swan Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26298 SYRNYK Syrnyk Adam Matthew ROTP Adam Matthew Syrnyk Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
26329 TAYLOR Taylor Matt Alexander ROTP Matt Alexander Taylor Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
E7541 THAIN Thain Chad Stephen CEOTP Chad Stephen Thain Bachelor of Military Arts and Science First Class Distinction
26151 THIBAULT Thibault Gabriel Joseph Jean-Louis ROTP Gabriel Joseph Jean-Louis Thibault Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering Très grande distinction
26065 THOUIN Thouin Frédéric Sylvain ROTP Frédéric Sylvain Thouin Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Grande distinction
26270 THOW Thow Adrian Alan ROTP Adrian Alan Thow Bachelor of Arts History with Distinction
26101 TICKY Ticky Bradley Mpah ROTP Bradley Mpah Ticky Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26194 TOUCHETTE-MOSLEY Touchette-Mosley Valérie Philomena DND Valérie Philomena Touchette-Mosley Bachelor of Arts Honours Economics with Distinction
26167 TRUDEL Trudel Boris ROTP Boris Trudel Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
26029 TURCOTTE Turcotte Jean Jonathan ROTP Jean Jonathan Turcotte Bachelor of Science Computer Science Grande distinction
M1045 TURGEON Turgeon Eric UTPNCM Eric Turgeon Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration Très grande distinction
25879 VADALA Vadala Jordan Anthony ROTP Jordan Anthony Vadala Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
26735 VALADE Valade Dominic ROTP Dominic Valade Bachelor of Arts Psychology
26311 VAN VEEN Van Veen Lauren Tracey ROTP Lauren Tracey Van Veen Bachelor of Arts Honours English First Class Distinction
E6388 VASILY Vasily Aaron Daniel DND Aaron Daniel Vasily Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration with Distinction
26343 VEY Vey Jeffrey Andrew ROTP Jeffrey Andrew Vey Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
E4600 VIRGIN Virgin S. DND S. Virgin Bachelor of Military Arts and Science First Class Distinction
26039 VORTISCH Vortisch Danielle Katarina Amador ROTP Danielle Katarina Amador Vortisch Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
26578 WAGNER-CONSERVE Wagner-Conserve Greygory ROTP Greygory Wagner-Conserve Bachelor of Arts Honours Politics Très grande distinction
26372 WALSH Walsh Matthew William ROTP Matthew William Walsh Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
26260 WARR Warr Gregory David ROTP Gregory David Warr Bachelor of Science Space Science with Distinction
26233 WHITTAKER Whittaker Jessica Claire ROTP Jessica Claire Whittaker Bachelor of Arts History
26441 WIESENBERG Wiesenberg Joseph Michel Raool Daniel Raphael ROTP Joseph Michel Raool Daniel Raphael Wiesenberg Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering with Distinction
26470 WILLIAMS Williams S. Kyle ROTP S. Kyle Williams Bachelor of Arts Honours Business Administration First Class Distinction
26301 WILLIAMS Williams Nevin William James ROTP Nevin William James Williams Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering with Distinction
26249 WILLIAMSON Williamson Sébastien Alexander Bernard ROTP Sébastien Alexander Bernard Williamson Bachelor of Arts Psychology First Class Distinction
26274 WOLSCHT Wolscht Michael Joseph ROTP Michael Joseph Wolscht Bachelor of Arts Psychology First Class Distinction
26369 WYLIE Wylie Cody Everett ROTP Cody Everett Wylie Bachelor of Arts Military and Strategic Studies with Distinction
26495 YATES Yates Gerald Cecil ROTP Gerald Cecil Yates Bachelor of Science Space Science with Distinction
26309 YOUNG Young Alexander John ROTP Alexander John Young Bachelor of Arts Honours Economics with Distinction
26334 ZAHARIA Zaharia Ioan ROTP Ioan Zaharia Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
26549 ZHAO Zhao Kai Xiang ROTP Kai Xiang Zhao Bachelor of Arts Economics with Distinction
26348 ZHEN Zhen Zhi Ming ROTP Zhi Ming Zhen Bachelor of Arts Psychology with Distinction
E1484 ZWICKER Zwicker Christopher A. DND Christopher A. Zwicker Bachelor of Arts with Distinction
E8122 ANGEL Angel Ghislain SPON Ghislain Angel Certificate of General Military Studies
E2698 GIRARD Girard Patrice Joseph Daniel SPON Patrice Joseph Daniel Girard Certificate of General Military Studies
E8123 HAMILTON Hamilton Michael Charles SPON Michael Charles Hamilton Certificate of General Military Studies
E8121 LOWTHERS Lowthers Jason D. SPON Jason D. Lowthers Certificate of General Military Studies
E6098 PROULX Proulx Eric

 

Prestigious Scholarships xxxxxxxxxx Bourses prestigieuses

SPECIAL NOTE:

 

The Teaching Excellence Award Winner: M0737 Maj Andrew Belyea, CD, PhD

The Cowan Prize for Excellence in Research: Dr. Yahia Antar

Leave a Reply