What are these 24 up to these days…?

 

Anesthesiologist at Northumberland Hills Hospital

Force Posture and Readiness Development at National Defence HQ

VP Operations at Defence Construction Canada

Consultant en solutions d’affaire chez ADNM International

Professionnelle des communications et des relations publiques

Senior Project Manager at Quantum Murray LP

Senior Director Business Development at DEW Engineering

Naval Business Development Manager at Raytheon Canada Ltd

Aerospace Engineer – Canadian Forces

Consultant – Logistics, Fleet and Professional Development Training Solutions

CF-18 Production Officer at Royal Canadian Air Force

Entrepreneur, Business Mentor

Experienced Network and Systems Administrator

President at Garrison Golf and Curling Club

Account Manager at SaskPower

Vice President Fixed Access Product Unit North America at Alcatel-Lucent

Program Manager at Alcatel-Lucent

Senior Capt 777 at Cathay Pacific Airways

19 Wing Comox, B.C., construction engineering requirements officer

the first Canadian female pilot of the CC-177 Globemaster III

from the Second Regiment Royal Canadian Horse Artillery

‘M’ Company, 2 platoon commander

Commander of the 5th Combat Engineer Regiment (5 CER)

Aviation System Engineering Manager at Department of National Defense

Student at Royal Military College of Canada

17292 Michael Barrie – Anesthesiologist at Northumberland Hills Hospital

17798 Derek Basinger – Force Posture and Readiness Development at National Defence HQ

13072 Daniel Benjamin – VP Operations at Defence Construction Canada

17059 Danny Bilodeau – Consultant en solutions d’affaire chez ADNM International

U/K Johanne Bournival – Professionnelle des communications et des relations publiques

17443 Jeff Clark – Senior Project Manager at Quantum Murray LP

12545 Camil Giguere – Senior Director Business Development at DEW Engineering

16861 Andre Godmaire – Naval Business Development Manager at Raytheon Canada Ltd

17341 John Harris – Aerospace Engineer – Canadian Forces

16605 Katherine Vigneau – Consultant – Logistics, Fleet and Professional Development Training Solutions

24240 Yanick Drouin – CF-18 Production Officer at Royal Canadian Air Force

16972 Alan Jalasjaa – Entrepreneur, Business Mentor

23110 Andrew Ball – Experienced Network and Systems Administrator

u/k Pat Beauchanp – President at Garrison Golf and Curling Club

20057 Cory Gelowitz – Account Manager at SaskPower

16036 David Ritonja – Vice President Fixed Access Product Unit North America at Alcatel-Lucent

14551 Michael Elderfield – Program Manager at Alcatel-Lucent

15490 Jay Campbell – Senior Capt 777 at Cathay Pacific Airways

24431 Laura Locklin – 19 Wing Comox, B.C., construction engineering requirements officer

24204 Elizabeth Crosier – the first Canadian female pilot of the CC-177 Globemaster III

21893 Sarah Heer – from the Second Regiment Royal Canadian Horse Artillery

25461 Liz Schuler – ‘M’ Company, 2 platoon commander

19709 Jean-Pascal Levasseur – Commander of the 5th Combat Engineer Regiment (5 CER)

24567 Christian Labbé – Aviation System Engineering Manager at Department of National Defense

M1043 Richard Primmer – OCdt at Royal Military College of Canada