What are these 24 up to these days…?

 

Assistant Vice-President, Facilities Management at Dalhousie University

Adjunct Instructor, Lab Assistant, Yoga Teacher, Volunteer and Student

Student (French Language Training) at DND

Mature Officer Cadet formerly of RMCSJ now RMCCC

Managing Director at Sperrin Consulting

Personnel Selection Officer at Department of National Defence

Health Care Administrator at DND

Public Services Manager and Liaison Librarian (Circumpolar) at University of Alberta

Entrepreneur and Technical Management Consultant

Student, Masters of Arts Leadership, RRU

Staff Officer Aerospace Standards and Regulation at RCAF

Communications and Electronics Engineering Officer at Canadian Forces

Aerospace Engineering Officer in the Royal Canadian Air Force (RCAF)

Aerospace Engineer and Project Manager

Senior Aircraft Engineering Officer 423(MH) Sqn at Department of National Defence

KC130J Technical Pilot SME at L-3 Communications

Owner, Tri Service Holdings Inc

Canadian Forces Navy Officer at Canadian Forces

Scientist, Academic, Defence Expert

Manager, Member Services at Canadian Association of Internes and Residents

Senior Combat Systems Engineer at Fleetway Inc.

CH124 Sea King – Aircraft Engineering Officer

Global Client Executive

RE Investor

 

 

 

11801 Jeffrey Lamb – Assistant Vice-President, Facilities Management at Dalhousie University

21753 Jennifer DeGroot – Adjunct Instructor, Lab Assistant, Yoga Teacher, Volunteer and Student

16776 Lin Paddock – Student (French Language Training) at DND

Logan Spiegel – Mature Officer Cadet formerly of RMCSJ now RMCCC

16925 Phil Wiggins – Managing Director at Sperrin Consulting

24264 Luu Doan – Personnel Selection Officer at Department of National Defence

21198 Cybèle Wilson – Commanding Officer – Health Care Administrator at DND

18497 Angelique (Angie) Mandeville – Public Services Manager and Liaison Librarian (Circumpolar) at University of Alberta

11104 Doug Konkin – Entrepreneur and Technical Management Consultant

17550 Corey Bursey – Student, Masters of Arts Leadership, RRU

Matthew Wappler – Staff Officer Aerospace Standards and Regulation at RCAF

20828 Sandra (Radcliffe) Hingston – Communications and Electronics Engineering Officer at Canadian Forces

22274 Eric North – Aerospace Engineering Officer in the Royal Canadian Air Force (RCAF)

M353 Sylvain Hudon – Aerospace Engineer and Project Manager

21478 Trevor Judd – KC130J Technical Pilot SME at L-3 Communications

21002 Mark Kotzer – Senior Aircraft Engineering Officer 423(MH) Sqn at Department of National Defence

22112 Tim Streek – Owner, Tri Service Holdings Inc

25057 Nalae Yang – Canadian Forces Navy Officer at Canadian Forces

H24263 John S. Cowan – Scientist, Academic, Defence Expert

G3098 Elizabeth (Beth) Sneyd – Manager, Member Services at Canadian Association of Internes and Residents

13266 Robert Quaia – Senior Combat Systems Engineer at Fleetway Inc.

M0779 Richard Loewen – CH124 Sea King – Aircraft Engineering Officer

19799 Andrew Chanyi – Global Client Executive

22230 Francis Laframboise – RE Investor