What are these 24 up to these days…?

Wing Fire Chief at Canadian Forces

Neurologist at MBE Neuroconsulting

Président chez Gestech International Inc.

Experienced Manager

Wind Mobile – Head of National Supply Chain Group

Director, Business Finance Group at BMO

The Royal Canadian Regiment

Telecommunications Officer at Canadian Forces

Support Services Manager / Adjudant at DND

Project Analyst at Sun Life Financial

Senior Site Deployment Specialist

Personnel Selection Officer at Department of National Defence

Senior Radio Engineer at Parsons Brinckerhoff

Self employed – Magpie Hill Farm

Aide-de-Camp to Commander Land Force Central Area at Joint Task Force Central Area Headquarters

Adjunct Professor, Lab Assistant, Yoga Teacher, Volunteer and Student

Assistant Vice President Human Resources, Director-designate to the HRPA Ottawa Chapter Board

Just finished his second year of Computer Engineering – Otter Squadron

Engineering Planner at Department of National Defence

Defence Scientist at Royal Military College of Canada

CFO at Landmark Hospitality Group

MBA Candidate 2014 at Richard Ivey School of Business

Cintas Executive

Manager, Portfolio Management & Credit Strategy at TD Bank Group

24437 Pierre Muscat-Drago – Wing Fire Chief at Canadian Forces

7164 Mike Evans – Neurologist at MBE Neuroconsulting

10431 Michel Larocque – Président chez Gestech International Inc.

20641 Caroline Massicotte – Experienced Manager

17160 Stephen Kalyta – Wind Mobile – Head of National Supply Chain Group

18279 Mark Walden – Director, Business Finance Group at BMO

21400 Robert Tesselaar – The Royal Canadian Regiment

19917 Aaron Spaans – Telecommunications Officer at Canadian Forces

U/K Renee Konigs – Support Services Manager / Adjudant at DND

24846 Ken Adams – Project Analyst at Sun Life Financial

18215 Todd McClure – Senior Site Deployment Specialist

24510 Brittany Flieler – Personnel Selection Officer at Department of National Defence

4806 Warner Sharkey – Senior Radio Engineer at Parsons Brinckerhoff

20730 Aaron Daley – Self employed – Magpie Hill Farm

23504 Michal Mendyka – Aide-de-Camp to Commander Land Force Central Area at Joint Task Force Central Area Headquarters

21753 Jennifer DeGroot – Adjunct Professor, Lab Assistant, Yoga Teacher, Volunteer and Student

13260 Matthew Overton – Assistant Vice President Human Resources, Director-designate to the HRPA Ottawa Chapter Board

M1040 Blake Mackey – Just finished his second year of Computer Engineering – Otter Squadron

23784 Craig McKeown – Engineering Planner at Department of National Defence

Eva Dickson – Defence Scientist at Royal Military College of Canada

15387 Connie Maidment – CFO at Landmark Hospitality Group

24034 Lu Li – MBA Candidate 2014 at Richard Ivey School of Business

21751 James Dawe – Cintas Executive

21167 Scott Savage – Manager, Portfolio Management & Credit Strategy at TD Bank Group