What are these 24 up to these days…

EWO @ 414 EW Sqn

Logistics Officer at Department of National Defence

The Royal Canadian Regiment

Executive Officer, HMCS CALGARY

Canadian Forces Language School – École de langues des Forces canadiennes

Canadian Forces Joint Operations Command – J6 Plans at Department of National Defence

Masters of Defence Studies – 2012; Procurement Project Manager at Bombardier Transportation

DAP Student at Sauder School of Business at UBC

Chief of Staff for the Minister of Alberta Education

Owner, Delta Business Services Member of Rotary Club of Tsawwassen

Deputy Commanding General – Operations, XVIII Airborne Corps

District Vice President, Western Canada at AGF Management Limited

Personnel Selections Officer

Canadian Army Infantry Officer

Lawyer at Office of the Judge Advocate General

Canadian Channel at Rational Software

Posted to Winnipeg 1CFFTS currently doing ACSO training

Marine Engineer and Real Estate Developer

Located at 14 Wing Greenwood as the TEME Admin O; currently on maternity leave

IT Test Architect – Automated SOA test planning and implementation

Home inspector & Professional Engineer

Director – Quality Assurance at Royal Military College of Canada

Project Coordinator at Broccolini Construction Ottawa Inc.

Cadre logisticien MDN (retraité) – gestion des chaînes d’approvisionnement

22525 Jodi-Jane Longley – EWO @ 414 EW Sqn

20883 Adam Zima – Logistics Officer at Department of National Defence

21400 Robert Tesselaar – The Royal Canadian Regiment

21881 Joshua Yanchus – Executive Officer, HMCS CALGARY

20661 Richard Perreault – Canadian Forces Language School – École de langues des Forces canadiennes

20041 Corey Crosby – Canadian Forces Joint Operations Command – J6 Plans at Department of National Defence

Katherine Doucet – Masters of Defence Studies – 2012; Procurement Project Manager at Bombardier Transportation

23290 Adam Brown – DAP Student at Sauder School of Business at UBC

17432 Thomas Bradley – Chief of Staff for the Minister of Alberta Education

U/K Shane Todhunter – Owner, Delta Business Services Member of Rotary Club of Tsawwassen

16538 Wayne Eyre – Deputy Commanding General – Operations, XVIII Airborne Corps

20754 Chris Haines – District Vice President, Western Canada at AGF Management Limited

M0980 Jessica Guerin – Personnel Selections Officer

19033 Nick Grimshaw – Canadian Army Infantry Officer

21507 Jeff Peck – Lawyer at Office of the Judge Advocate General

12044 Richard Doull – Canadian Channel at Rational Software

25339 Claire Marshessault – posted to Winnipeg 1CFFTS currently doing ACSO training

M0753 John Morphet – Marine Engineer and Real Estate Developer

24728 Jerrica Cull Stone -located at 14 Wing Greenwood as the TEME Admin O; currently on maternity leave

18746 Phil Rushworth – IT Test Architect – Automated SOA test planning and implementation

18096 Alain Charron – Home inspector & Professional Engineer

M0824 Rick Melanson – Director – Quality Assurance at Royal Military College of Canada

23131 Jonathan Carreiro – Project Coordinator at Broccolini Construction Ottawa Inc.

11593 Jean Robert Gagnon – Cadre logisticien MDN (retraité) – gestion des chaînes d’approvisionnement

One Comment