What are these 24 up to these days…?

Deputy Wing Telecommunications and Information

IO Planner // Cdn Exchange Officer

Successful leader of operational initiatives of organizations of varying size and scope, with first-rate project and program management capabilities

4 Wing Operations A4 Maintenance Officer

Retired Defence Scientist

Reg Force Canadian Army Infantry Officer at Department of National Defence

at MAGI Consulting Inc

Decontamination Troop Commander at Department of National Defence

Project Manager – Structural Engineering at National Capital Commission

Deputy Commander Royal Canadian Navy at Canadian Armed Forces

President at Gladstone Aerospace Corporation

Executive Assistant – Office of the President Canadian Air Transport Security Authority

Orthopaedic Surgeon at Auburn Orthopaedic Specialists

Sea Trainer, Combat Systems Engineering

Senior Staff Officer at Royal Canadian Navy

Financial Aid / Admissions at Royal Military College of Canada

Professional Engineer at Miriton

Aerospace Consultant

Self employed lawyer

Project Manager at Department of National Defence

Executive Team – Canadian Safety and Security Program

President at Cascade Facilities Management Consultants Ltd

Associate Professor at École Polytechnique

Student Joint Command and Staff Program, Canadian Forces College

23869 Travis Loughery – Deputy Wing Telecommunications and Information

16195 Maurizio Braggio – IO Planner // Cdn Exchange Officer

17945 Jack Bader – Successful leader of operational initiatives of organizations of varying size and scope, with first-rate project and program management capabilities

24103 Robyn Scholes – 4 Wing Operations A4 Maintenance Officer

9926 Brian Eatock – Retired Defence Scientist

21616 Stephane Briand – Reg Force Canadian Army Infantry Officer at Department of National Defence

9961 Greg Hug – at MAGI Consulting Inc

24229 Fallon McIntyre – Decontamination Troop Commander at Department of National Defence

13955 Larry Yarema – Project Manager – Structural Engineering at National Capital Commission

15141 Ron Lloyd – Deputy Commander Royal Canadian Navy at Canadian Armed Forces

12283 Keith Gladstone – President at Gladstone Aerospace Corporation

N/A Lyne Bragagnolo – Executive Assistant – Office of the President Canadian Air Transport Security Authority

7602 Thomas Smallman – Orthopaedic Surgeon at Auburn Orthopaedic Specialists

22838 John Plows – Sea Trainer, Combat Systems Engineering

U/K Jocelyn Nadeau – Senior Staff Officer at Royal Canadian Navy

N/A Sophie Pepin – Financial Aid / Admissions at Royal Military College of Canada

21289 Craig Ogden – Professional Engineer at Miriton

8175 Larry Riegert – Aerospace Consultant

8572 Ray Riddell – Self employed lawyer

21274 Heather Morrison – Project Manager at Department of National Defence

14603 Colin Murray – Executive Team – Canadian Safety and Security Program

7522 Bill Low – President at Cascade Facilities Management Consultants Ltd

17180 Pierre Langlois – Associate Professor at École Polytechnique

21893 Sarah Heer – Student Joint Command and Staff Program, Canadian Forces College

2 Comments