What are these 24 Up to these Days

 

 

1 Canadian Submarine Liaison Officer at Royal Canadian Navy

2 Chairperson – Shipbuilding & Repair Industry Workforce Table at British Columbia

3 Chairman and CEO, ING Engineering Inc.

4 Partner at Lansdowne Technologies Inc

5 Melbourne Operations Manager at Nova Systems

6 VP Operations at Defence Construction Canada

7 Director, Point Trail Inc.

8 President at CANAVAIR Associates INC

9 Mkting Mgr, Air Programs at Thales Canada, Systems Division

10 Vice President, Government and External Relations, Thales

11 General Manager Military Aviation Training at Bombardier Aerospace

12 Director Flight Operations at Execaire

13 VP, Flt Ops at Skyservice Business Aviation

14 Dept Chair: History – Royal Military College of Canada- Associate life member RMC Club

15 Chief Librarian – Royal Military College of Canada

16 Dept Head: Business Administration – Royal Military College of Canada

17 Director of Defense and Security Research Institute – Royal Military College of Canada

18 Chief of Staff, Continuing Studies – Royal Military College of Canada

19 B Division Commander – Royal Military College of Canada

20 Chief of Staff – Land Forces Central Area

21 Personnel Administration Officer (military) at Canadian Forces; Travel Associate at TravelOnly (Self-employed)

22 Wing Logistics and Engineering Officer

23 Director Air Pers Management 3-5 at Canadian Forces

24 Senior Test Pilot at Department of National Defence

 

1)  22031 Francis Leung – Canadian Submarine Liaison Officer at Royal Canadian Navy

2)  13275  Alex Rueben – Chairperson – Shipbuilding & Repair Industry Workforce Table at British Columbia

3)  13735 Ian Glenn – Chairman and CEO, ING Engineering Inc.

4)  12149 Peter Avis – Partner at Lansdowne Technologies Inc

5)  21256 Kristen Raby – Melbourne Operations Manager at Nova Systems

6)  13072 Daniel Benjamin – VP Operations at Defence Construction Canada

7)  13755 Darren Knight – Director, Point Trail Inc.

8)  10194 Brian Akitt – President at CANAVAIR Associates INC

9)  10521 Mark Aruja – Mkting Mgr, Air Programs at Thales Canada, Systems Division

10) 17545 Conrad Bellehumeur – Vice President, Government and External Relations, Thales

11)  11743 Hank Blasiak – General Manager Military Aviation Training at Bombardier Aerospace

12)  11993 Serge Boudreault – Director Flight Operations at Execaire

13)  11344 BC Campbell – VP, Flt Ops at Skyservice Business Aviation

14)  A150 Roch Legault – Dept Chair: History – Royal Military College of Canada – Associate life member RMC Club

15)  N/A Sarah Toomey – Chief Librarian – Royal Military College of Canada

16)  N/A William Graham – Dept Head: Business Administration – Royal Military College of Canada

17) Jacques Lavigne – Director of Defense and Security Research Institute – Royal Military College of Canada

18) 8539 Graham Lindsy – Chief of Staff, Continuing Studies – Royal Military College of Canada

19) 20563 Anick Chayer – B Division Commander – Royal Military College of Canada

20) 17312 Jennie Carignan – Chief of Staff – Land Forces Central Area

21) 20215 Isabelle Morin (Lambert) – Personnel Administration Officer (military) at Canadian Forces; Travel Associate at TravelOnly (Self-employed)

22) 17730 Ghislain Letourneau – Wing Logistics and Engineering Officer

23) 17274 Amy Little – Director Air Pers Management 3-5 at Canadian Forces

24) 19532 Ryan Palmer – Senior Test Pilot at Department of National Defence