What are these 24 Up to these Days

 

1. Assistant Chief of Staff at 33 Canadian Brigade Group; Senior Military Advisor at Defence Research and Development Canada

2. Project Manager at Department of National Defence

3. Commanding Officer, Fleet Maintenance Facility Cape Scott

4. Network Archictect at Bell Canada

5. Director General HQ Transformation at Department of National Defence

6. Senior Analyst at International Solutions Group

7. Senior Project Manager at 4Point Solutions, an Adobe Partner

8. Served in the Canadian Forces for 35 years, having achieved the rank of BGen in ’07

9. Associate at Ridout & Maybee LLP

10. Stone Carver at Carved Stone Bears

11. Commanding Officer CFSU (E) Niederheid, Germany

12. Professional Development Strategist at KMVS Fleet+ Consulting

13 Principal at Global Frontier Consultancy

14 President and CEO at pureSCM

15 President at Juno Risk Solutions

16 Director IT at Affiliated Customs Broker

17 Operations Room Officer at Royal Canadian Navy

18 Director, Staffing North America at Armstrong World Industries

19  9 Wing Construction Engineering Officer at Canadian Forces

20 Partner at BluEra

21 Architect at Development Services BC Government

22 Corporate Financial Planning at Baicorp Financial

23 Project Coordinator & Sales Engineer

24 Director, Logistics Operations Canada at Kraft Foods

1 17595 Telah Morrison – Assistant Chief of Staff at 33 Canadian Brigade Group; Senior Military Advisor at Defence Research and Development Canada

2 18781 Marc Ducharme – Project Manager at Department of National Defence

3 14261 Richard Gravel – Commanding Officer, Fleet Maintenance Facility Cape Scott

4 # UK Guillaume Ouellet – Network Archictect at Bell Canada

5 12418 Daniel Godbout – Director General HQ Transformation at Department of National Defence

6 12288 Tim Greenwood – Senior Analyst at International Solutions Group

7 13189 Guy Warwick – Senior Project Manager at 4Point Solutions, an Adobe Partner

8 13068 Peter Atkinson – Served in the Canadian Forces for 35 years, having achieved the rank of BGen in ’07

9 18164  Kelly Miranda – Associate at Ridout & Maybee LLP

10 13116 Patrick Imai  – Stone Carver at Carved Stone Bears

11 18271  Sylvain Turbide – Commanding Officer CFSU (E) Niederheid, Germany

12 16605 Katherine Vigneau – Professional Development Strategist at KMVS Fleet+ Consulting

13 24122 Nick Deshpande – Principal at Global Frontier Consultancy

14 16570 Warren McCall – President and CEO at pureSCM

15 16211 Andrew Chester – President at Juno Risk Solutions

16 16796 Stephane Rouleau – Director IT at Affiliated Customs Broker

17 22639 Leah Skuce (Friesen) – Operations Room Officer at Royal Canadian Navy

18 19476 Kelly Scott (Johnson) – Director, Staffing North America at Armstrong World Industries

19  23627 Gregoire Laforce 9 Wing Construction Engineering Officer at Canadian Forces

20 8537 Rick Lancaster – Partner at BluEra

21 10263 Don Lovell – Architect at Development Services BC Government

22 7278 Peter Fosbery – Corporate Financial Planning at Baicorp Financial

23 22087 Julie Roberts – Project Coordinator & Sales Engineer

24 20846 Tim Scott – Director, Logistics Operations Canada at Kraft Foods

One Comment